Schedule of Akola parli vaijnath passenger (57539) is given below. This train starts at Akola jn and ends at Parli vaijnath. It takes total 9 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
57539 Akola parli vaijnath passenger AK PRLI 22:55 14:15 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
AK Akola jn 00:00 14:15 0 0
SVW Shivni shivapur 14:26 14:27 0 8
LHD Lohogad 14:49 14:50 0 33
AMW Aman vadi 15:01 15:02 0 45
JUK Jaulka 15:14 15:15 0 56
KXX Kata road 15:29 15:30 0 68
WHM Washim 15:43 15:45 0 78
KKG Kekatumar 15:54 15:55 0 89
PGG Penganga 16:04 16:05 0 96
KNRG Kanhargaon naka 16:09 16:10 0 100
MLSU Malsailu 16:19 16:20 0 109
NVLN Nawalgohan 16:29 16:30 0 117
HNL Hingoli deccan 16:38 16:40 0 126
DNE Dhamni 16:49 16:50 0 135
KNJJ Kanjara h 16:56 16:57 0 142
NDPR Nandapur 17:04 17:05 0 145
BLC Bolda 17:14 17:15 0 153
PNSD Pangra shinde h 17:19 17:20 0 158
SIF Sirli 17:24 17:25 0 161
JUNX Junona halt 17:34 17:35 0 168
CWI Chondi 17:44 17:45 0 173
BMF Basmat 17:53 17:55 0 184
PPLC Pimpla chaure halt 18:04 18:05 0 190
MRV Marsul 18:14 18:15 0 197
PAU Purna jn 19:15 19:20 0 206
MQL Mirkhal 19:34 19:35 0 219
PIZ Pingli 19:44 19:45 0 225
PBN Parbhani jn 20:28 20:30 0 235
SNGR Sanganapur 20:44 20:45 0 245
PKNS Pokharni nrsnha 20:54 20:55 0 252
DNDI Dhondi 20:59 21:00 0 256
GNH Gangakher 21:18 21:20 0 269
WDN Vadgaon 21:44 21:45 0 283
UKH Ukhali 21:59 22:00 0 287
PRLI Parli vaijnath 22:55 00:00 0 298

Related Routes

Trains between Akola Jn and Badnera Jn
Trains between Nagpur and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Nagpur
Trains between Akola Jn and Gondia Jn
Trains between Gondia Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Raipur Jn
Trains between Bilaspur Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Hingoli Deccan and Akola Jn
Trains between Kalyan Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Nandurbar and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Kalyan Jn
Trains between Surat and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Nasik Road
Trains between Ahmedabad Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Nasik Road and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Nanded
Trains between Akola Jn and Howrah Jn
Trains between Howrah Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Anand Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Pune Jn
Trains between Pune Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Mathura Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Mumbai Cst
Trains between Akola Jn and New Delhi
Trains between Mumbai Cst and Akola Jn
Trains between Dadar and Akola Jn
Trains between Mhow and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Mhow
Trains between Kacheguda and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Palanpur Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Ajmer
Trains between Akola Jn and Amla Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Latur
Trains between Ajmer and Akola Jn
Trains between Hatia and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Dwarka
Trains between Akola Jn and Chennai Central
Trains between Indore Jn Bg and Akola Jn
Trains between Akola Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Akola Jn and Indore Jn Bg
Trains between Akola Jn and Tirupati
Trains between Nardana and Akola Jn
Trains between Aurangabad and Akola Jn
Trains between Jaipur and Akola Jn
Trains between Ranchi and Akola Jn
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Akola Jn

Akola parli vaijnath passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Akola jn railway station and Parli vaijnath. It operates with train numbers 57539 and 57539.
The overall distance covered by Akola parli vaijnath passenger is 298 km. The average running speed of the train is about 33.111111111111 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 9 hours. Train 57539 Akola parli vaijnath passenger runs from Akola jn to Parli vaijnath and train 57539 Akola parli vaijnath passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 57539 Akola parli vaijnath passenger departs from Akola jn at 14:15 hours and reaches Parli vaijnath station at 22:55 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 57539 departs from Parli vaijnath station at 14:15 and reaches Akola jn at 22:55 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Akola Jn, Purna Jn, Parbhani Jn, Washim, Hingoli Deccan.

Map View