Schedule of Hyderabad parbhani passenger (57563) is given below. This train starts at Hyderabad decan and ends at Parbhani jn. It takes total 10 hours over 1 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
57563 Hyderabad parbhani passenger HYB PBN 09:00 22:40 1 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
HYB Hyderabad decan 00:00 22:40 0 0
SC Secunderabad jn 23:05 23:10 0 10
MJF Malkajgiri 23:18 23:19 0 13
DYE Dayanand nagar 23:21 23:22 0 14
SFX Safilguda 23:23 23:24 0 15
RKO Rmkrshnaprm gte 23:27 23:28 0 16
AMQ Ammuguda 23:30 23:31 0 17
CVB Cavalry barrcks 23:34 23:35 0 19
ALW Alwar 23:38 23:39 0 20
BOZ Bolarum bazar 23:41 23:42 0 21
BMO Bolarum 23:50 23:51 0 23
GDPL G pochampalli 23:57 23:58 0 29
GWV Gowdavalli 00:02 00:03 1 34
MED Medchal 00:10 00:11 1 37
DBV Dabilpur 00:13 00:14 1 41
MOB Manoharabad 00:25 00:26 1 50
BMPL Brahmanpalli 00:33 00:34 1 59
ME Masaipet 00:43 00:44 1 64
SHAN Srinivasa nagar 00:47 00:48 1 68
WDR Wadiaram 00:57 00:58 1 75
MZL Mirzapali 01:05 01:06 1 82
AKE Akanapet 01:15 01:16 1 91
BKU Bhiknur 01:24 01:25 1 99
TMD Talmadla 01:33 01:34 1 108
KMC Kamareddi 02:05 02:07 1 118
NZB Nizamabad 03:30 03:35 1 170
JKM Jankampet jn 03:43 03:44 1 176
NVT Navipet 03:54 03:55 1 185
BSX Basar 04:16 04:18 1 199
DAB Dharmabad 04:27 04:28 1 209
KEK Karkheli 04:43 04:44 1 223
BLSA Bolsa 05:00 05:01 1 230
UMRI Umri 05:21 05:22 1 238
SLGH Shelgoan h 05:27 05:28 1 246
SVN Sivungaon 05:49 05:50 1 252
MUE Mudkhed 05:58 06:00 1 258
MGC Mugat 06:09 06:10 1 267
PARD Pathrad 06:15 06:16 1 271
NED Nanded 06:35 06:40 1 281
WNG Wanegaon 06:49 06:50 1 287
LBG Limbgaon 06:59 07:00 1 292
CRU Chudawa 07:09 07:10 1 301
PAU Purna jn 07:50 07:55 1 311
MQL Mirkhal 08:09 08:10 1 324
PIZ Pingli 08:19 08:20 1 330
PBN Parbhani jn 09:00 00:00 1 340

Related Routes

Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Begampet
Trains between Kazipet Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Kazipet Jn
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Tandur
Trains between Malkhaid Road and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Warangal
Trains between Warangal and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Vijayawada Jn
Trains between Vijayawada Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Bidar
Trains between Shahabad and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Wadi and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Wadi
Trains between Bidar and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Parbhani Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Gulbarga
Trains between Gulbarga and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Parbhani Jn
Trains between Chandrapur and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Balharshah
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Tenali Jn
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Bhalki
Trains between Nanded and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Udgir
Trains between Pune Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Chandrapur
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Chirala
Trains between Nellore and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Nagpur and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Guntur Jn
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Itarsi Jn
Trains between Gudur Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Khammam and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Khammam
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Latur Road
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Nadikode
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Nagpur
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Nanded
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Nellore
Trains between Tenali Jn and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Nadikode and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Nizamabad
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Ongole
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Piduguralla
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Pune Jn
Trains between Sattenapalle and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Ongole and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Nalgonda and Hyderabad Decan

Hyderabad parbhani passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Hyderabad decan railway station and Parbhani jn. It operates with train numbers 57563 and 57563.
The overall distance covered by Hyderabad parbhani passenger is 340 km. The average running speed of the train is about 34 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 10 hours. Train 57563 Hyderabad parbhani passenger runs from Hyderabad decan to Parbhani jn and train 57563 Hyderabad parbhani passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 57563 Hyderabad parbhani passenger departs from Hyderabad decan at 22:40 hours and reaches Parbhani jn station at 09:00 hours on day 1 of journey. On the other side, train 57563 departs from Parbhani jn station at 22:40 and reaches Hyderabad decan at 09:00 on day 1 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Secunderabad Jn, Hyderabad Decan, Nanded, Purna Jn, Parbhani Jn.

Map View