Schedule of Sc passenger (57594) is given below. This train starts at Nanded and ends at Kacheguda. It takes total 9 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
57594 Sc passenger NED KCG 13:30 04:55 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
NED Nanded 00:00 04:55 0 0
PARD Pathrad 05:05 05:06 0 9
MUE Mudkhed 05:58 06:00 0 22
SVN Sivungaon 06:08 06:09 0 28
SLGH Shelgoan h 06:13 06:14 0 34
UMRI Umri 06:24 06:25 0 42
BLSA Bolsa 06:34 06:35 0 50
KEK Karkheli 06:43 06:44 0 58
SQE Samrla 06:50 06:51 0 65
DAB Dharmabad 07:15 07:16 0 71
BSX Basar 07:27 07:29 0 81
FKB Fakhrabad 07:34 07:35 0 89
NVT Navipet 07:44 07:45 0 96
JKM Jankampet jn 07:53 07:54 0 104
NZB Nizamabad 08:40 08:45 0 110
DHP Dichpalli 08:58 08:59 0 123
IDL Indalvai 09:09 09:10 0 133
SCP Sirnapalli 09:16 09:17 0 140
UPW Uppalavai 09:28 09:29 0 151
KMC Kamareddi 09:46 09:48 0 162
TMD Talmadla 09:57 09:58 0 172
THPR Tippapur 10:03 10:04 0 176
BKU Bhiknur 10:09 10:10 0 182
AKE Akanapet 10:18 10:19 0 189
MZL Mirzapali 10:31 10:32 0 199
WDR Wadiaram 10:38 10:39 0 205
SHAN Srinivasa nagar 10:44 10:45 0 212
ME Masaipet 10:58 10:59 0 216
BMPL Brahmanpalli 11:03 11:04 0 221
PAPM Palatpotaram h 11:08 11:09 0 225
MOB Manoharabad 11:24 11:25 0 230
DBV Dabilpur 11:47 11:48 0 239
MED Medchal 11:55 11:56 0 243
GWV Gowdavalli 12:05 12:06 0 247
GDPL G pochampalli 12:07 12:08 0 251
BMO Bolarum 12:22 12:23 0 257
BOZ Bolarum bazar 12:26 12:27 0 259
ALW Alwar 12:29 12:30 0 260
CVB Cavalry barrcks 12:34 12:35 0 261
AMQ Ammuguda 12:36 12:37 0 263
RKO Rmkrshnaprm gte 12:39 12:40 0 264
SFX Safilguda 12:43 12:44 0 265
DYE Dayanand nagar 12:45 12:46 0 266
MJF Malkajgiri 12:53 12:54 0 267
STPD Sitafal mandi 13:01 13:02 0 271
ATC Arts college 13:04 13:05 0 272
JOO Kacheguda j ous 13:06 13:07 0 272
VAR Vidyanagar 13:08 13:09 0 274
KCG Kacheguda 13:30 00:00 0 276

Related Routes

Trains between Parbhani Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Aurangabad
Trains between Aurangabad and Nanded
Trains between Basar and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Nanded
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Nanded
Trains between Akola Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Khandwa
Trains between Nanded and Agra Cantt
Trains between Nanded and New Delhi
Trains between New Delhi and Nanded
Trains between Agra Cantt and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Adilabad
Trains between Kacheguda and Nanded
Trains between Mathura Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Kopargaon
Trains between Ambala Cant Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Chandigarh
Trains between Nanded and Kalyan Jn
Trains between Nanded and Nagpur
Trains between Nanded and Nasik Road
Trains between Nanded and Pune Jn
Trains between Anandpur Sahib and Nanded
Trains between Nagpur and Nanded
Trains between Pune Jn and Nanded
Trains between Kalyan Jn and Nanded
Trains between Chandigarh and Nanded
Trains between Ujjain Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nasik Road and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Belapur
Trains between Nanded and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Nanded and Mumbai Cst
Trains between Nanded and Thane
Trains between Nanded and Tirupati
Trains between Thane and Nanded
Trains between Mumbai Cst and Nanded
Trains between Hyderabad Decan and Nanded
Trains between Belapur and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Ajmer
Trains between Nanded and Amritsar Jn
Trains between Ajmer and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Dhuri Jn
Trains between Nanded and Gudivada Jn
Trains between Amritsar Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nanded and Ludhiana Jn
Trains between Nanded and Yelahanka Jn.
Trains between Nanded and Yasvantpur Jn

Sc passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Nanded railway station and Kacheguda. It operates with train numbers 57594 and 57594.
The overall distance covered by Sc passenger is 276 km. The average running speed of the train is about 30.666666666667 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 9 hours. Train 57594 Sc passenger runs from Nanded to Kacheguda and train 57594 Sc passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 57594 Sc passenger departs from Nanded at 04:55 hours and reaches Kacheguda station at 13:30 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 57594 departs from Kacheguda station at 04:55 and reaches Nanded at 13:30 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Kacheguda, Sitafal Mandi, Vidyanagar, Kacheguda J Ous, Arts College.

Map View