Schedule of Manmad pune passenger (51402) is given below. This train starts at Manmad jn and ends at Pune jn. It takes total 10 hours over 1 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
51402 Manmad pune passenger MMR PUNE 07:35 21:55 1 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
MMR Manmad jn 00:00 21:55 0 0
ANK Ankai 22:18 22:20 0 13
KPG Kopargaon 23:02 23:05 0 41
SNVR Sanvatsar 23:12 23:13 0 48
KNGN Kanhegaon 23:20 23:22 0 57
PB Puntamba 23:33 23:35 0 65
CIT Chitali 23:43 23:45 0 74
BAP Belapur 00:12 00:15 1 85
NPW Nipani vadgaon 00:22 00:23 1 92
PDGN Padhegaon 00:30 00:32 1 98
TKMY Taklimiya halt 00:40 00:41 1 107
RRI Rahuri 00:50 00:52 1 112
VBR Vambori 01:03 01:05 1 125
VL Vilad 01:18 01:20 1 136
ANG Ahmadnagar 02:00 02:10 1 152
AKR Akolner 02:23 02:25 1 165
SRL Sarola 02:33 02:35 1 171
RNJD Ranjangaon rd 02:48 02:50 1 181
VPR Visapur 03:08 03:10 1 187
BWD Belvandi 03:23 03:25 1 201
SGND Shrigonda road 03:28 03:30 1 215
KSTH Kashti 03:43 03:45 1 226
DD Daund jn 04:50 05:40 1 239
PAA Patas 05:53 05:54 1 262
KDTN Kadethan 06:00 06:01 1 267
KDG Kedgaon 06:07 06:08 1 272
KTT Khutbav 06:13 06:14 1 279
YT Yevat 06:22 06:23 1 285
URI Uruli 06:39 06:40 1 298
LONI Loni 06:51 06:52 1 310
MJBK Manjari budruk 06:57 06:58 1 315
HDP Hadapsar 07:06 07:07 1 320
PUNE Pune jn 07:35 00:00 1 331

Related Routes

Trains between Kalyan Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Kalyan Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Manmad Jn and Kopargaon
Trains between Thane and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Thane
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Jabalpur and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Jabalpur
Trains between Satna and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Satna
Trains between Ahmadnagar and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Ahmadnagar
Trains between Pune Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Pune Jn
Trains between Aurangabad and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Aurangabad
Trains between Parbhani Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Parbhani Jn
Trains between Nagpur and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Chalisgaon Jn
Trains between Bina Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Mumbai Cst and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Mumbai Cst
Trains between Nanded and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Nanded
Trains between Gwalior and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Agra Cantt
Trains between Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn
Trains between Raipur Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Mathura Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Mathura Jn
Trains between Puntamba and Manmad Jn
Trains between Patna Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Varanasi Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Bilaspur Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Patna Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Varanasi Jn
Trains between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Manmad Jn
Trains between Sainagar Siridi and Manmad Jn
Trains between Durg and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Durg
Trains between Manmad Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trains between Mirzapur and Manmad Jn
Trains between Nizamabad and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Nizamabad
Trains between Shegaon and Manmad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Manmad Jn

Manmad pune passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Manmad jn railway station and Pune jn. It operates with train numbers 51402 and 51402.
The overall distance covered by Manmad pune passenger is 331 km. The average running speed of the train is about 33.1 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 10 hours. Train 51402 Manmad pune passenger runs from Manmad jn to Pune jn and train 51402 Manmad pune passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 51402 Manmad pune passenger departs from Manmad jn at 21:55 hours and reaches Pune jn station at 07:35 hours on day 1 of journey. On the other side, train 51402 departs from Pune jn station at 21:55 and reaches Manmad jn at 07:35 on day 1 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Pune Jn, Manmad Jn, Daund Jn, Kopargaon, Ahmadnagar.

Map View