Schedule of Secunderabad repalle passenger (57651) is given below. This train starts at Secunderabad jn and ends at Repalle. It takes total 9 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
57651 Secunderabad repalle passenger SC RAL 20:10 10:50 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
SC Secunderabad jn 00:00 10:50 0 0
MLY Maula ali 10:58 10:59 0 5
GT Ghatkesar 11:18 11:19 0 20
BN Bibinagar 11:28 11:29 0 33
NRDP Nagireddipalli 12:04 12:05 0 52
VLG Vanigonda 12:14 12:15 0 62
RMNP Ramannapet 12:24 12:25 0 75
CTYL Chityala 12:34 12:35 0 84
SRMR Srirampuram 12:49 12:50 0 99
NLDA Nalgonda 13:08 13:09 0 109
TPPI Tipparthi 13:23 13:24 0 127
MRGA Miryalaguda 13:43 13:44 0 147
VNUP Vishnupuram 14:04 14:05 0 168
PDGL Pondugula 14:14 14:15 0 176
NDKD Nadikode 14:30 14:31 0 185
TMLU Tummalacheruvu 14:45 14:46 0 197
PGRL Piduguralla 14:59 15:00 0 207
BMKD Bellamkonda 15:14 15:15 0 220
REM Reddigudem 15:24 15:25 0 226
SAP Sattenapalle 15:35 15:36 0 238
GPDE Gudipudi 15:42 15:43 0 245
PKPU Peddakurapadu 15:49 15:50 0 251
LIN Lingamguntla 15:54 15:55 0 254
SRPM Siripuram 16:04 16:05 0 258
MDPD Mandapadu 16:09 16:10 0 262
BDPL Bandarupalle 16:19 16:20 0 267
NLPD Nallapadu 17:09 17:10 0 276
GNT Guntur jn 17:50 17:55 0 281
VJA Vejandla 18:09 18:10 0 292
SJL Sgm jagarlamudi 18:15 18:16 0 298
AKU Angalakuduru 18:20 18:21 0 302
TEL Tenali jn 18:50 19:00 0 306
CIV Chinnaravuru 19:10 19:11 0 309
ZPI Zampani halt 19:19 19:20 0 316
VMU Vemuru 19:26 19:27 0 320
PUMU Penumarru 19:34 19:35 0 326
BQU Bhattiprolu 19:39 19:40 0 329
POA Palikona 19:47 19:48 0 334
RAL Repalle 20:10 00:00 0 340

Related Routes

Trains between Kazipet Jn and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Kazipet Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Kacheguda Dbr
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Vijayawada Jn
Trains between Vijayawada Jn and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Warangal
Trains between Warangal and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Khammam
Trains between Khammam and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Visakhapatnam
Trains between Visakhapatnam and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Jangaon
Trains between Guntur Jn and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Guntur Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Mahbubabad
Trains between Eluru and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Eluru
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Nalgonda
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Nizamabad
Trains between Nizamabad and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Kamareddi
Trains between Miryalaguda and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Miryalaguda
Trains between Nanded and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Nagpur
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Nanded
Trains between Nagpur and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Piduguralla and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Nadikode
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Piduguralla
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Sattenapalle
Trains between Nadikode and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Sattenapalle and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Dornakal Jn
Trains between Ramgundam and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Ramgundam
Trains between Basar and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Parbhani Jn
Trains between Tenali Jn and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Tadepalligudem and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Tadepalligudem
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Tenali Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Basar
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Jalna
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Madhira
Trains between Jalna and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Aurangabad and Secunderabad Jn
Trains between Madhira and Secunderabad Jn

Secunderabad repalle passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Secunderabad jn railway station and Repalle. It operates with train numbers 57651 and 57651.
The overall distance covered by Secunderabad repalle passenger is 340 km. The average running speed of the train is about 37.777777777778 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 9 hours. Train 57651 Secunderabad repalle passenger runs from Secunderabad jn to Repalle and train 57651 Secunderabad repalle passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 57651 Secunderabad repalle passenger departs from Secunderabad jn at 10:50 hours and reaches Repalle station at 20:10 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 57651 departs from Repalle station at 10:50 and reaches Secunderabad jn at 20:10 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Secunderabad Jn, Tenali Jn, Guntur Jn, Nalgonda, Nadikode.

Map View