Schedule of Parli vaijnath miraj passenger (51425) is given below. This train starts at Parli vaijnath and ends at Miraj jn. It takes total 11 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
51425 Parli vaijnath miraj passenger PRLI MRJ 18:20 07:25 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
PRLI Parli vaijnath 00:00 07:25 0 0
GTU Ghat nandur 07:39 07:40 0 23
KRPR Karepur 08:04 08:05 0 43
JOA Janwal 08:09 08:10 0 51
WDLN Wadwal nagnath 08:14 08:15 0 58
LTRR Latur road 08:35 08:50 0 63
LUR Latur 09:25 09:30 0 95
HGL Harangul 09:44 09:45 0 106
OSA Ausa road 09:55 09:56 0 114
MRX Murud 10:12 10:13 0 132
PCP Palsap 10:21 10:22 0 138
TER Thair 10:29 10:30 0 143
DKY Dhoki 10:45 10:47 0 148
KMRD Kalamb road 10:57 10:58 0 154
YSI Yedshi 11:09 11:10 0 165
UMD Umed 11:32 11:35 0 175
PJR Pangri 11:54 11:55 0 193
BTW Barsi town 12:13 12:15 0 211
SEI Shendri 12:33 12:35 0 229
KWV Kurduvadi 13:00 14:00 0 249
LAUL Laul 14:09 14:10 0 257
MLB Modnimb 14:24 14:25 0 271
AHI Ashti 14:34 14:35 0 278
PVR Pandharpur 15:00 15:05 0 301
BHLI Bohali 15:19 15:20 0 311
BMNI Bamani 15:29 15:30 0 321
SGLA Sangola 15:38 15:40 0 331
WSD Wasud 15:47 15:48 0 338
JVA Javale 15:57 15:58 0 348
MSDG Mhasoda dongar 16:02 16:03 0 352
JTRD Jath road 16:09 16:10 0 358
GLV Gulvanchi 16:19 16:20 0 367
DLGN Dhalgaon 16:29 16:30 0 376
LNP Langarpeth 16:35 16:36 0 381
KVK Kavathe mahankl 16:49 16:50 0 392
AGDL Agran dhulgaon 16:55 16:56 0 397
SGRE Sulgare 17:05 17:06 0 404
BLNK Belanki 17:11 17:12 0 410
ARAG Arag 17:22 17:23 0 421
BLWD Bolwad 17:34 17:35 0 432
MRJ Miraj jn 18:20 00:00 0 438

Parli vaijnath miraj passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Parli vaijnath railway station and Miraj jn. It operates with train numbers 51425 and 51425.
The overall distance covered by Parli vaijnath miraj passenger is 438 km. The average running speed of the train is about 39.818181818182 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 11 hours. Train 51425 Parli vaijnath miraj passenger runs from Parli vaijnath to Miraj jn and train 51425 Parli vaijnath miraj passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 51425 Parli vaijnath miraj passenger departs from Parli vaijnath at 07:25 hours and reaches Miraj jn station at 18:20 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 51425 departs from Miraj jn station at 07:25 and reaches Parli vaijnath at 18:20 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Miraj Jn, Kurduvadi, Parli Vaijnath, Latur Road, Pandharpur.

Map View