Schedule of Pvr adb passenger (07502) is given below. This train starts at Parli vaijnath and ends at Purna jn. It takes total 3 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
07502 Pvr adb passenger PRLI PAU 23:30 20:30 0 1111111 SPECIAL

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
PRLI Parli vaijnath 00:00 20:30 0 0
UKH Ukhali 20:39 20:40 0 11
GNH Gangakher 21:10 21:11 0 29
DNDI Dhondi 21:30 21:31 0 42
PKNS Pokharni nrsnha 21:36 21:44 0 46
SNGR Sanganapur 21:50 21:51 0 52
PBN Parbhani jn 22:10 22:16 0 63
PIZ Pingli 22:30 22:36 0 73
MQL Mirkhal 22:42 22:44 0 79
PAU Purna jn 23:30 00:00 0 91

Pvr adb passenger is a daily running special train. It travels in between Parli vaijnath railway station and Purna jn. It operates with train numbers 07502 and 07502.
The overall distance covered by Pvr adb passenger is 91 km. The average running speed of the train is about 30.333333333333 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 3 hours. Train 07502 Pvr adb passenger runs from Parli vaijnath to Purna jn and train 07502 Pvr adb passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 07502 Pvr adb passenger departs from Parli vaijnath at 20:30 hours and reaches Purna jn station at 23:30 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 07502 departs from Purna jn station at 20:30 and reaches Parli vaijnath at 23:30 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Purna Jn, Parbhani Jn, Parli Vaijnath, Gangakher, Pingli.

Map View