Schedule of Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu (77675) is given below. This train starts at Kacheguda and ends at Miryalaguda. It takes total 4 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
77675 Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu KCG MRGA 22:45 19:15 0 1111011 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
KCG Kacheguda 00:00 19:15 0 0
VAR Vidyanagar 19:18 19:19 0 1
ATC Arts college 19:23 19:24 0 4
STPD Sitafal mandi 19:30 19:31 0 4
MJF Malkajgiri 19:39 19:40 0 8
CHZ Charlapalli 20:10 20:11 0 18
GT Ghatkesar 20:20 20:21 0 26
BN Bibinagar 20:30 20:31 0 38
NRDP Nagireddipalli 20:54 20:55 0 58
VLG Vanigonda 21:04 21:05 0 68
RMNP Ramannapet 21:16 21:17 0 81
CTYL Chityala 21:26 21:27 0 90
SRMR Srirampuram 21:39 21:40 0 105
NLDA Nalgonda 21:52 21:53 0 115
TPPI Tipparthi 22:05 22:06 0 133
MRGA Miryalaguda 22:45 00:00 0 153

Related Routes

Trains between Kacheguda and Mahbubnagar
Trains between Kurnool Town and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Kurnool Town
Trains between Kacheguda and Gadwal
Trains between Gadwal and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Dhone
Trains between Kacheguda and Dharmavaram Jn
Trains between Dharmavaram Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Nizamabad
Trains between Kacheguda and Anantapur
Trains between Kacheguda and Kamareddi
Trains between Anantapur and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Nanded
Trains between Yasvantpur Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Yasvantpur Jn
Trains between Gooty and Kacheguda
Trains between Tirupati and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Nagpur
Trains between Nagpur and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Tirupati
Trains between Jhansi Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Yerraguntla and Kacheguda
Trains between Hindupur and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Cuddapah
Trains between Kacheguda and Hindupur
Trains between Kacheguda and Yerraguntla
Trains between Cuddapah and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Yelahanka Jn.
Trains between Yelahanka Jn. and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Akola Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Basar
Trains between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Erode Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Guntakal Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trains between Kacheguda and Kadiri
Trains between Kacheguda and Renigunta Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Salem Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Tadipatri
Trains between Kadiri and Kacheguda
Trains between Renigunta Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Tadipatri and Kacheguda
Trains between Erode Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Guntur Jn
Trains between Kacheguda and Miryalaguda
Trains between Kacheguda and Nalgonda
Trains between Guntur Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Bangalore Cy Jn and Kacheguda
Trains between Markapur Road and Kacheguda

Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu is a weekly running passenger train. It travels in between Kacheguda railway station and Miryalaguda. It operates with train numbers 77675 and 77675.
The overall distance covered by Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu is 153 km. The average running speed of the train is about 38.25 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 4 hours. Train 77675 Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu runs from Kacheguda to Miryalaguda and train 77675 Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 77675 Kacheguda miryalaguda dmu departs from Kacheguda at 19:15 hours and reaches Miryalaguda station at 22:45 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 77675 departs from Miryalaguda station at 19:15 and reaches Kacheguda at 22:45 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Kacheguda, Sitafal Mandi, Vidyanagar, Kacheguda J Ous, Arts College.

Map View