Schedule of Old delhi agra cantt passenger (51902) is given below. This train starts at Delhi and ends at Agra cantt. It takes total 6 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
51902 Old delhi agra cantt passenger DLI AGC 13:25 07:05 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
DLI Delhi 00:00 07:05 0 0
DSB Sadar bazar 07:13 07:14 0 1
CSB Shivaji bridge 07:28 07:30 0 4
TKJ Tilak bridge 07:36 07:38 0 5
NZM Hazrat nizamuddin 07:48 07:50 0 10
OKA Okhla 07:57 07:59 0 14
TKD Tuglakabad 08:08 08:09 0 20
FDB Faridabad 08:23 08:25 0 31
FDN Faridabad nw tn 08:32 08:33 0 35
BVH Ballabgarh 08:39 08:40 0 39
AST Asaoti 08:51 08:52 0 49
PWL Palwal 09:10 09:12 0 60
RDE Rundhi 09:20 09:22 0 69
SHLK Sholaka 09:43 09:45 0 80
BNCR Banchari 10:00 10:01 0 83
HDL Hodal 10:08 10:10 0 90
KSV Kosi kalan 10:23 10:25 0 102
CHJ Chata 10:35 10:37 0 112
AJH Ajhai 10:47 10:49 0 122
VRBD Vrindaban road 11:06 11:08 0 133
BTSR Bhuteshwar 11:15 11:17 0 141
MTJ Mathura jn 11:25 11:35 0 143
BAD Bad 11:43 11:45 0 153
FAR Farah 11:53 11:55 0 162
FHT Farah town 12:01 12:02 0 165
KXM Kitham 12:10 12:12 0 174
RNKA Runkuta 12:38 12:40 0 183
BFP Bilochpura agra 12:50 12:52 0 192
RKM Raja ki mandi 13:03 13:05 0 193
AGC Agra cantt 13:25 00:00 0 197

Related Routes

Trains between Delhi and Moradabad
Trains between Moradabad and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Gurgaon
Trains between Lucknow and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Lucknow
Trains between Delhi and Ambala Cant Jn
Trains between Delhi and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Delhi
Trains between Ambala Cant Jn and Delhi
Trains between Amroha and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Amroha
Trains between Delhi and Aligarh Jn
Trains between Delhi Kishangnj and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Panipat Jn
Trains between Rohtak Jn and Delhi
Trains between New Delhi and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Alwar
Trains between Kanpur Central and Delhi
Trains between Alwar and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Jaipur
Trains between Jaipur and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Kanpur Central
Trains between Delhi and Saharanpur
Trains between Tapri and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Tundla Jn
Trains between Ludhiana Jn and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Karnal
Trains between Delhi and Ludhiana Jn
Trains between Delhi and Rampur
Trains between Rampur and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Ajmer
Trains between Ajmer and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Kurukshetra Jn
Trains between Delhi and Shamli
Trains between Delhi and Etawah
Trains between Delhi and Jalandhar Cant
Trains between Jalandhar Cant and Delhi
Trains between Chhapra and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Bandikui Jn
Trains between Delhi and Chhapra
Trains between Delhi and Hajipur Jn
Trains between Bandikui Jn and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Meerut City
Trains between Modinagar and Delhi
Trains between Meerut City and Delhi
Trains between Muzaffarpur Jn and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Muzaffarpur Jn
Trains between Jind Jn and Delhi
Trains between Barabanki Jn and Delhi
Trains between Delhi and Dausa

Old delhi agra cantt passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Delhi railway station and Agra cantt. It operates with train numbers 51902 and 51902.
The overall distance covered by Old delhi agra cantt passenger is 197 km. The average running speed of the train is about 32.833333333333 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 6 hours. Train 51902 Old delhi agra cantt passenger runs from Delhi to Agra cantt and train 51902 Old delhi agra cantt passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 51902 Old delhi agra cantt passenger departs from Delhi at 07:05 hours and reaches Agra cantt station at 13:25 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 51902 departs from Agra cantt station at 07:05 and reaches Delhi at 13:25 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at New Delhi, Delhi, Hazrat Nizamuddin, Mathura Jn, Agra Cantt.

Map View