Schedule of Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar (54154) is given below. This train starts at Kanpur central and ends at Rae bareli jn. It takes total 6 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
54154 Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar CNB RBL 22:40 16:32 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
CNB Kanpur central 00:00 16:32 0 0
CPB Kanpur bge l bk 16:42 16:43 0 3
ON Unnao jn 17:00 17:01 0 17
KURO Korari 17:24 17:25 0 28
ACH Achalganj 17:35 17:36 0 32
BAHP Band hamirpur 17:46 17:47 0 36
TKRP Tikauli rawatpr 17:56 17:57 0 40
KULH Kulha-halt 18:10 18:11 0 46
BQP Bighapur 18:20 18:21 0 49
IDM Indemau 18:38 18:39 0 55
TQA Takia 18:52 18:53 0 59
BSWA Baiswara 19:02 19:03 0 66
RRS Raghuraj singh 19:19 19:20 0 71
NHF Nihasta halt 19:44 19:45 0 76
LLJ Lalganj 19:58 19:59 0 84
BYQ Bahai 20:08 20:09 0 90
DMW Dalmau jn 20:18 20:19 0 98
BRRZ Barara buzurg 20:27 20:28 0 103
JPD Jalalpur dhai 20:37 20:38 0 110
MNJR Manjhlepur 20:47 20:48 0 118
IDS Ishardaspur 20:55 20:56 0 122
UCR Unchahar jn 21:20 21:45 0 129
RCP Ramachandrapur 21:55 21:56 0 139
LMN Lachhmanpur 22:06 22:07 0 146
DYP Daryapur 22:25 22:26 0 161
RBL Rae bareli jn 22:40 00:00 0 167

Related Routes

Trains between Allahabad Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Allahabad Jn
Trains between Mughal Sarai Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Mughal Sarai Jn
Trains between Tundla Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Lucknow and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Lucknow
Trains between New Delhi and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and New Delhi
Trains between Etawah and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Etawah
Trains between Lucknowjn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Lucknowjn
Trains between Kanpur Central and Aligarh Jn
Trains between Aligarh Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Jhansi Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Jhansi Jn
Trains between Patna Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Patna Jn
Trains between Kanpur Central and Ghaziabad
Trains between Ghaziabad and Kanpur Central
Trains between Gorakhpur and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Gorakhpur
Trains between Barabanki Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Firozabad
Trains between Kanpur Central and Gaya Jn
Trains between Agra Fort and Kanpur Central
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Fatehpur and Kanpur Central
Trains between Varanasi Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Varanasi Jn
Trains between Kanpur Central and Gonda Jn
Trains between Kanpur Central and Basti
Trains between Kanpur Central and Bina Jn
Trains between Kanpur Central and Phaphund
Trains between Jaipur and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Jaipur
Trains between Faizabad Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Dhanbad Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Delhi
Trains between Kanpur Central and Dhanbad Jn
Trains between Kanpur Central and Khalilabad
Trains between Delhi and Kanpur Central
Trains between Ratlam Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Vadodara Jn and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Danapur
Trains between Kanpur Central and Vadodara Jn
Trains between Mirzapur and Kanpur Central
Trains between Kanpur Central and Mirzapur

Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Kanpur central railway station and Rae bareli jn. It operates with train numbers 54154 and 54154.
The overall distance covered by Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar is 167 km. The average running speed of the train is about 27.833333333333 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 6 hours. Train 54154 Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar runs from Kanpur central to Rae bareli jn and train 54154 Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 54154 Kanpur rae bareli passenger via unchahar departs from Kanpur central at 16:32 hours and reaches Rae bareli jn station at 22:40 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 54154 departs from Rae bareli jn station at 16:32 and reaches Kanpur central at 22:40 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Kanpur Central, Unnao Jn, Rae Bareli Jn, Magarwara, Kanpur Bge L Bk.

Map View