Schedule of Phulera rewari passenger (59719) is given below. This train starts at Phulera jn and ends at Rewari. It takes total 5 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
59719 Phulera rewari passenger FL RE 16:30 11:25 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
FL Phulera jn 00:00 11:25 0 0
PKBS Peeplee-ka-bas 11:33 11:34 0 5
SFE Sanodiya 11:50 11:51 0 17
BILA Bheslana 11:58 11:59 0 23
MNHA Mindha 12:06 12:07 0 28
RNW Renwal 12:14 12:15 0 34
PCMK Pacharmalikpura 12:24 12:25 0 41
BDHL Badhal 12:34 12:35 0 48
KMNP Kishan manpura 12:48 12:49 0 56
RGS Ringas jn 13:05 13:10 0 66
SMPR Shri madhopur 13:19 13:20 0 76
KHRA Khachera 13:30 13:31 0 86
KAWT Kanwat 13:39 13:40 0 93
BAGA Bhagega 13:51 13:52 0 104
NMK Nim ka thana 14:02 14:03 0 113
MADA Maonda 14:13 14:14 0 122
JLLO Jhilo 14:22 14:23 0 130
DBLA Dabla 14:32 14:33 0 138
NIP Nizampur 14:42 14:43 0 149
APJ Amarpur jorasi 14:53 14:54 0 155
NNL Narnaul 15:02 15:03 0 163
MBV Mirzapur bchaud 15:13 15:14 0 170
AEL Ateli 15:21 15:22 0 177
KTWS Kathuwas 15:31 15:32 0 187
KUND Kund 15:41 15:42 0 192
KORI Khori 15:57 15:58 0 204
RE Rewari 16:30 00:00 0 215

Phulera rewari passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Phulera jn railway station and Rewari. It operates with train numbers 59719 and 59719.
The overall distance covered by Phulera rewari passenger is 215 km. The average running speed of the train is about 43 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 5 hours. Train 59719 Phulera rewari passenger runs from Phulera jn to Rewari and train 59719 Phulera rewari passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 59719 Phulera rewari passenger departs from Phulera jn at 11:25 hours and reaches Rewari station at 16:30 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 59719 departs from Rewari station at 11:25 and reaches Phulera jn at 16:30 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Rewari, Phulera Jn, Ringas Jn, Nim Ka Thana, Narnaul.

Map View