Schedule of Phulera rewari passenger (59717) is given below. This train starts at Phulera jn and ends at Rewari. It takes total 5 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
59717 Phulera rewari passenger FL RE 22:10 17:00 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
FL Phulera jn 00:00 17:00 0 0
PKBS Peeplee-ka-bas 17:08 17:09 0 5
SFE Sanodiya 17:25 17:26 0 17
BILA Bheslana 17:33 17:34 0 23
MNHA Mindha 17:41 17:42 0 28
RNW Renwal 17:50 17:51 0 34
PCMK Pacharmalikpura 18:00 18:01 0 41
BDHL Badhal 18:10 18:11 0 48
KMNP Kishan manpura 18:19 18:20 0 56
RGS Ringas jn 18:33 18:38 0 66
SMPR Shri madhopur 18:47 18:48 0 76
KHRA Khachera 18:58 18:59 0 86
KAWT Kanwat 19:07 19:08 0 93
BAGA Bhagega 19:18 19:19 0 104
NMK Nim ka thana 19:28 19:29 0 113
MADA Maonda 19:39 19:40 0 122
JLLO Jhilo 19:48 19:49 0 130
DBLA Dabla 19:57 19:58 0 138
NIP Nizampur 20:08 20:09 0 149
APJ Amarpur jorasi 20:16 20:17 0 155
NNL Narnaul 20:30 20:31 0 163
MBV Mirzapur bchaud 20:41 20:42 0 170
AEL Ateli 20:49 20:50 0 177
KTWS Kathuwas 20:59 21:00 0 187
KUND Kund 21:05 21:06 0 192
KORI Khori 21:20 21:21 0 204
RE Rewari 22:10 00:00 0 215

Phulera rewari passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Phulera jn railway station and Rewari. It operates with train numbers 59717 and 59717.
The overall distance covered by Phulera rewari passenger is 215 km. The average running speed of the train is about 43 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 5 hours. Train 59717 Phulera rewari passenger runs from Phulera jn to Rewari and train 59717 Phulera rewari passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 59717 Phulera rewari passenger departs from Phulera jn at 17:00 hours and reaches Rewari station at 22:10 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 59717 departs from Rewari station at 17:00 and reaches Phulera jn at 22:10 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Rewari, Phulera Jn, Ringas Jn, Nim Ka Thana, Narnaul.

Map View