Schedule of Rewari phulera passenger (59716) is given below. This train starts at Rewari and ends at Phulera jn. It takes total 5 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
59716 Rewari phulera passenger RE FL 10:45 05:30 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
RE Rewari 00:00 05:30 0 0
KORI Khori 05:41 05:42 0 10
KTWS Kathuwas 06:02 06:03 0 27
AEL Ateli 06:12 06:13 0 37
MBV Mirzapur bchaud 06:20 06:21 0 44
NNL Narnaul 06:29 06:30 0 51
APJ Amarpur jorasi 06:41 06:42 0 59
NIP Nizampur 06:54 06:55 0 65
DBLA Dabla 07:05 07:06 0 77
JLLO Jhilo 07:16 07:17 0 84
MADA Maonda 07:26 07:27 0 92
NMK Nim ka thana 07:38 07:39 0 101
BAGA Bhagega 07:50 07:51 0 110
KAWT Kanwat 08:02 08:03 0 121
KHRA Khachera 08:17 08:18 0 128
SMPR Shri madhopur 08:27 08:28 0 138
RGS Ringas jn 08:45 08:53 0 148
KMNP Kishan manpura 09:04 09:05 0 158
BDHL Badhal 09:13 09:14 0 166
PCMK Pacharmalikpura 09:22 09:23 0 173
RNW Renwal 09:30 09:31 0 180
MNHA Mindha 09:38 09:39 0 186
BILA Bheslana 09:46 09:47 0 191
SFE Sanodiya 09:53 09:54 0 197
KNDL Khandel 10:02 10:03 0 204
PKBS Peeplee-ka-bas 10:10 10:11 0 209
FL Phulera jn 10:45 00:00 0 215

Related Routes

Trains between Rewari and Delhi Cantt
Trains between Alwar and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Jaipur
Trains between Jaipur and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Trains between Rewari and Bandikui Jn
Trains between Ahmedabad Jn and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Ahmedabad Jn
Trains between Rewari and Jatusana
Trains between Mahendragarh and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Loharu
Trains between Rewari and Ratangarh Jn
Trains between Rewari and Jodhpur Jn
Trains between Rewari and Bhatinda Jn
Trains between Rewari and New Delhi
Trains between New Delhi and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Bandra Terminus
Trains between Borivali and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Bharuch Jn
Trains between Unjha and Rewari
Trains between Rajkot Jn and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Haridwar Jn
Trains between Rewari and Jamnagar
Trains between Rewari and Ludhiana Jn
Trains between Rewari and Surat
Trains between Rewari and Vadodara Jn
Trains between Jamnagar and Rewari
Trains between Surat and Rewari
Trains between Bikaner Jn and Rewari
Trains between Bandra Terminus and Rewari
Trains between Bharuch Jn and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Ambala Cant Jn
Trains between Rewari and Beas
Trains between Rewari and Bhuj
Trains between Rewari and Chandigarh
Trains between Rewari and Chittaurgarh
Trains between Rewari and Gandhidham Bg
Trains between Rewari and Gorakhpur
Trains between Rewari and Hajipur Jn
Trains between Rewari and Jaisalmer
Trains between Amritsar Jn and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Porbandar
Trains between Rewari and Udaipur
Trains between Udaipur and Rewari
Trains between Bhilwara and Rewari
Trains between Delhi Shahdara and Rewari
Trains between Chandigarh and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Azamgarh
Trains between Rudrapur City and Rewari
Trains between Rewari and Barmer

Rewari phulera passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Rewari railway station and Phulera jn. It operates with train numbers 59716 and 59716.
The overall distance covered by Rewari phulera passenger is 215 km. The average running speed of the train is about 43 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 5 hours. Train 59716 Rewari phulera passenger runs from Rewari to Phulera jn and train 59716 Rewari phulera passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 59716 Rewari phulera passenger departs from Rewari at 05:30 hours and reaches Phulera jn station at 10:45 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 59716 departs from Phulera jn station at 05:30 and reaches Rewari at 10:45 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Rewari, Phulera Jn, Ringas Jn, Nim Ka Thana, Narnaul.

Map View