Schedule of Phulera rewari passenger (59715) is given below. This train starts at Phulera jn and ends at Rewari. It takes total 5 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
59715 Phulera rewari passenger FL RE 08:30 03:30 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
FL Phulera jn 00:00 03:30 0 0
PKBS Peeplee-ka-bas 03:38 03:39 0 5
SFE Sanodiya 03:54 03:55 0 17
BILA Bheslana 04:02 04:03 0 23
MNHA Mindha 04:10 04:11 0 28
RNW Renwal 04:18 04:19 0 34
PCMK Pacharmalikpura 04:28 04:29 0 41
BDHL Badhal 04:38 04:39 0 48
KMNP Kishan manpura 04:47 04:48 0 56
RGS Ringas jn 05:01 05:05 0 66
SMPR Shri madhopur 05:14 05:15 0 76
KHRA Khachera 05:25 05:26 0 86
KAWT Kanwat 05:34 05:35 0 93
BAGA Bhagega 05:45 05:46 0 104
NMK Nim ka thana 05:55 05:56 0 113
MADA Maonda 06:06 06:07 0 122
JLLO Jhilo 06:15 06:16 0 130
DBLA Dabla 06:24 06:25 0 138
NIP Nizampur 06:35 06:36 0 149
APJ Amarpur jorasi 06:43 06:44 0 155
NNL Narnaul 06:53 06:54 0 163
MBV Mirzapur bchaud 07:04 07:05 0 170
AEL Ateli 07:12 07:13 0 177
KTWS Kathuwas 07:22 07:23 0 187
KUND Kund 07:29 07:30 0 192
KORI Khori 07:45 07:46 0 204
RE Rewari 08:30 00:00 0 215

Phulera rewari passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Phulera jn railway station and Rewari. It operates with train numbers 59715 and 59715.
The overall distance covered by Phulera rewari passenger is 215 km. The average running speed of the train is about 43 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 5 hours. Train 59715 Phulera rewari passenger runs from Phulera jn to Rewari and train 59715 Phulera rewari passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 59715 Phulera rewari passenger departs from Phulera jn at 03:30 hours and reaches Rewari station at 08:30 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 59715 departs from Rewari station at 03:30 and reaches Phulera jn at 08:30 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Rewari, Phulera Jn, Ringas Jn, Nim Ka Thana, Narnaul.

Map View