Schedule of Dahod habibganj passenger (59393) is given below. This train starts at Dahod and ends at Habibganj. It takes total 11 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
59393 Dahod habibganj passenger DHD HBJ 16:20 05:40 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
DHD Dahod 00:00 05:40 0 0
BIO Bordi 05:53 05:54 0 10
MGN Meghnagar 06:14 06:15 0 33
THDR Thandla rd 06:34 06:35 0 41
BJG Bajrangarh 06:43 06:44 0 48
PCN Panch pipila 06:52 06:53 0 54
AGR Amargarh 07:04 07:05 0 64
BMI Bamnia 07:11 07:12 0 68
BOG Bhairongarh 07:20 07:21 0 74
RTI Raoti 07:32 07:33 0 86
BILD Bildi 07:41 07:42 0 93
MRN Morwani 07:51 07:52 0 102
RTM Ratlam jn 08:25 08:35 0 114
BOD Bangrod 08:47 08:48 0 128
RNH Runkhera 08:56 08:57 0 135
KUH Khachrod 09:08 09:10 0 145
BRNA Berawanya 09:17 09:18 0 151
NAD Nagda jn 09:35 09:40 0 159
PPG Piploda bagla 09:56 09:57 0 170
UNL Unhel 10:05 10:06 0 177
PSO Palsora makrawa 10:15 10:16 0 186
ASL Aslaoda 10:25 10:26 0 194
NKI Naikheri 10:39 10:40 0 203
UJN Ujjain jn 11:10 11:20 0 214
PLW Pingleshwar 11:32 11:33 0 223
TJP Tajpur 11:41 11:42 0 230
SVT Shivpura 11:48 11:49 0 239
TAN Tarana road 11:56 11:57 0 246
MKC Maksi 12:05 12:07 0 255
PUO Pir umrod 12:26 12:27 0 263
BCH Berchha 12:38 12:40 0 274
KONY Kisoni 12:47 12:48 0 279
KSH Kali sindh 12:55 12:57 0 286
BLX Bolai 13:05 13:07 0 292
AKD Akodia 13:18 13:19 0 304
MQE Mohammadkhera 13:27 13:28 0 311
SJP Shujalpur 13:37 13:39 0 317
CKOD Chakrod 13:47 13:48 0 324
KPP Kalapipal 13:57 13:59 0 330
JBX Jabri 14:08 14:09 0 337
PRB Parbati 14:17 14:18 0 345
BKTL Baktal 14:26 14:27 0 351
SEH Sehore 14:36 14:38 0 359
PNWN Pachwan 14:46 14:47 0 364
PUD Phanda 14:55 14:56 0 371
BQE Bakanian bhaunr 15:05 15:06 0 379
BIH Bairagarh 15:14 15:16 0 387
BPL Bhopal jn 15:50 15:55 0 398
HBJ Habibganj 16:20 00:00 0 404

Dahod habibganj passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Dahod railway station and Habibganj. It operates with train numbers 59393 and 59393.
The overall distance covered by Dahod habibganj passenger is 404 km. The average running speed of the train is about 36.727272727273 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 11 hours. Train 59393 Dahod habibganj passenger runs from Dahod to Habibganj and train 59393 Dahod habibganj passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 59393 Dahod habibganj passenger departs from Dahod at 05:40 hours and reaches Habibganj station at 16:20 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 59393 departs from Habibganj station at 05:40 and reaches Dahod at 16:20 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Bhopal Jn, Ratlam Jn, Nagda Jn, Ujjain Jn, Habibganj.

Map View