Schedule of Manmad kacheguda passenger (57562) is given below. This train starts at Manmad jn and ends at Kacheguda. It takes total 17 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
57562 Manmad kacheguda passenger MMR KCG 22:30 05:20 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
MMR Manmad jn 00:00 05:20 0 0
ANK Ankai 05:34 05:35 0 13
TR Taru 06:49 06:50 0 36
RGO Rotegaon 07:29 07:30 0 50
PSD Parsoda 07:37 07:38 0 63
KAJG Kajg 07:42 07:43 0 68
LSR Lasur 07:50 07:51 0 78
POZ Potul 07:58 07:59 0 89
DLB Daulatabad 08:04 08:05 0 98
AWB Aurangabad 08:15 08:20 0 111
MKDD Mukundwadi halt 08:26 08:27 0 117
CTH Chikalthan 08:30 08:31 0 121
KMV Karmad 08:39 08:40 0 135
BDU Badnapur 08:51 08:52 0 155
J Jalna 09:13 09:15 0 174
SVD Sarwari 09:24 09:25 0 183
KODI Kodi 09:34 09:35 0 193
RNE Ranjani 09:44 09:45 0 205
PDG Paradgaon 09:54 09:55 0 211
PTU Partur 10:04 10:05 0 219
UPR Usmanpur 10:14 10:15 0 228
SCO Satuna 10:24 10:25 0 236
SELU Selu 10:44 10:45 0 246
DGPP Dhengli pp goan 10:54 10:55 0 255
MVO Manwath road 11:09 11:10 0 261
DAV Devalgaon auchr 11:19 11:20 0 270
PG Pergaon 11:29 11:30 0 276
PBN Parbhani jn 12:13 12:15 0 288
PIZ Pingli 12:24 12:25 0 298
MQL Mirkhal 12:34 12:35 0 304
PAU Purna jn 13:15 13:20 0 317
CRU Chudawa 13:29 13:30 0 326
LBG Limbgaon 13:39 13:40 0 336
WNG Wanegaon 13:49 13:50 0 341
NED Nanded 14:20 14:25 0 347
MTDI Maltekdi 14:29 14:30 0 350
PARD Pathrad 14:36 14:37 0 357
MGC Mugat 14:49 14:50 0 360
MUE Mudkhed 15:03 15:05 0 370
SVN Sivungaon 15:29 15:30 0 376
SLGH Shelgoan h 15:34 15:35 0 382
UMRI Umri 15:40 15:41 0 389
BLSA Bolsa 15:45 15:46 0 398
KEK Karkheli 15:50 15:51 0 405
SQE Samrla 15:58 15:59 0 412
DAB Dharmabad 16:07 16:08 0 419
BSX Basar 16:15 16:16 0 429
FKB Fakhrabad 16:23 16:24 0 436
NVT Navipet 16:52 16:53 0 443
JKM Jankampet jn 17:02 17:03 0 452
NZB Nizamabad 17:13 17:16 0 458
DHP Dichpalli 17:28 17:29 0 471
IDL Indalvai 17:38 17:39 0 480
SCP Sirnapalli 17:46 17:47 0 488
UPW Uppalavai 17:58 17:59 0 499
KMC Kamareddi 18:20 18:22 0 510
TMD Talmadla 18:31 18:32 0 520
THPR Tippapur 18:36 18:37 0 524
BKU Bhiknur 18:43 18:44 0 529
AKE Akanapet 18:53 18:54 0 537
MZL Mirzapali 19:03 19:04 0 546
WDR Wadiaram 19:18 19:19 0 553
SHAN Srinivasa nagar 19:20 19:21 0 560
ME Masaipet 19:34 19:35 0 563
BMPL Brahmanpalli 19:40 19:41 0 569
PAPM Palatpotaram h 19:45 19:46 0 573
MOB Manoharabad 20:04 20:05 0 578
DBV Dabilpur 20:09 20:10 0 587
MED Medchal 20:48 20:49 0 591
GWV Gowdavalli 20:53 20:54 0 594
GDPL G pochampalli 20:59 21:00 0 599
BMO Bolarum 21:14 21:15 0 605
CVB Cavalry barrcks 21:29 21:30 0 609
MJF Malkajgiri 21:43 21:44 0 615
STPD Sitafal mandi 21:51 21:52 0 618
KCG Kacheguda 22:30 00:00 0 623

Related Routes

Trains between Kalyan Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Kalyan Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Manmad Jn and Kopargaon
Trains between Thane and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Thane
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Jabalpur and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Jabalpur
Trains between Satna and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Satna
Trains between Ahmadnagar and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Ahmadnagar
Trains between Pune Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Pune Jn
Trains between Aurangabad and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Aurangabad
Trains between Parbhani Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Parbhani Jn
Trains between Nagpur and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Chalisgaon Jn
Trains between Bina Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Mumbai Cst and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Mumbai Cst
Trains between Nanded and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Nanded
Trains between Gwalior and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Agra Cantt
Trains between Agra Cantt and Manmad Jn
Trains between Raipur Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Mathura Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Mathura Jn
Trains between Puntamba and Manmad Jn
Trains between Patna Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Varanasi Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Bilaspur Jn and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Patna Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Varanasi Jn
Trains between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Manmad Jn
Trains between Sainagar Siridi and Manmad Jn
Trains between Durg and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Durg
Trains between Manmad Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trains between Mirzapur and Manmad Jn
Trains between Nizamabad and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Nizamabad
Trains between Shegaon and Manmad Jn
Trains between Secunderabad Jn and Manmad Jn

Manmad kacheguda passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Manmad jn railway station and Kacheguda. It operates with train numbers 57562 and 57562.
The overall distance covered by Manmad kacheguda passenger is 623 km. The average running speed of the train is about 36.647058823529 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 17 hours. Train 57562 Manmad kacheguda passenger runs from Manmad jn to Kacheguda and train 57562 Manmad kacheguda passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 57562 Manmad kacheguda passenger departs from Manmad jn at 05:20 hours and reaches Kacheguda station at 22:30 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 57562 departs from Kacheguda station at 05:20 and reaches Manmad jn at 22:30 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Manmad Jn, Kacheguda, Sitafal Mandi, Nanded, Purna Jn.

Map View