Schedule of Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express (14313) is given below. This train starts at Lokmanyatilak and ends at Bareilly. It takes total 32 hours over 1 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Monday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
14313 Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express LTT BE 15:40 08:05 1 0100000 MAIL_EXP

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
LTT Lokmanyatilak 00:00 08:05 0 0
KYN Kalyan jn 08:35 08:40 0 37
NK Nasik road 11:25 11:30 0 171
MMR Manmad jn 12:25 12:30 0 244
JL Jalgaon jn 14:18 14:20 0 404
BSL Bhusaval jn 14:45 14:55 0 428
BAU Burhanpur 15:38 15:40 0 492
KNW Khandwa 17:35 17:40 0 561
HD Harda 18:38 18:40 0 669
ET Itarsi jn 19:55 20:00 0 740
HBJ Habibganj 21:48 21:50 0 826
BPL Bhopal jn 22:25 22:35 0 832
BINA Bina jn 01:00 01:05 1 971
JHS Jhansi jn 03:45 03:53 1 1122
GWL Gwalior 05:09 05:14 1 1219
MRA Morena 05:39 05:41 1 1257
AGC Agra cantt 07:40 07:45 1 1337
RKM Raja ki mandi 07:52 07:54 1 1341
TDL Tundla jn 09:00 09:40 1 1366
ALJN Aligarh jn 11:15 11:25 1 1444
BBA Babrala 12:41 12:43 1 1499
CH Chandausi jn 13:35 13:40 1 1542
DUB Dabtara 14:14 14:16 1 1566
AO Aonla 14:34 14:36 1 1584
BE Bareilly 15:40 00:00 1 1611

Related Routes

Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Nasik Road
Trains between Nasik Road and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Itarsi Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Khandwa
Trains between Khandwa and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Satna
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jabalpur
Trains between Jabalpur and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Allahabad Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Allahabad Jn
Trains between Burhanpur and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jalgaon Jn
Trains between Jalgaon Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jhansi Jn
Trains between Raipur Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Nagpur and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Nagpur
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Raipur Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Akola Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Gondia Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Habibganj
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Varanasi Jn
Trains between Varanasi Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Habibganj and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Bina Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Janghai Jn
Trains between Janghai Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Badnera Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Chalisgaon Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Mughal Sarai Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Mughal Sarai Jn
Trains between Bilaspur Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Bilaspur Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Cheoki
Trains between Pachora Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Cheoki and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Jharsuguda Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jharsuguda Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Kanpur Central
Trains between Patna Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Durg and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Orai
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Patna Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Raigarh
Trains between Kanpur Central and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Gorakhpur and Lokmanyatilak

Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express is a weekly running mail express train. It travels in between Lokmanyatilak railway station and Bareilly. It operates with train numbers 14313 and 14313.
The overall distance covered by Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express is 1611 km. The average running speed of the train is about 50.34375 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 32 hours. Train 14313 Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express runs from Lokmanyatilak to Bareilly and train 14313 Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 14313 Mumbai ltt bareilly weekly express departs from Lokmanyatilak at 08:05 hours and reaches Bareilly station at 15:40 hours on day 1 of journey. On the other side, train 14313 departs from Bareilly station at 08:05 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 15:40 on day 1 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Kalyan Jn, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Jhansi Jn.

Map View