Schedule of Habibganj dahod passenger (59394) is given below. This train starts at Habibganj and ends at Dahod. It takes total 11 hours over 0 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
59394 Habibganj dahod passenger HBJ DHD 23:00 11:50 0 1111111 PASSENGER

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
HBJ Habibganj 00:00 11:50 0 0
BPL Bhopal jn 12:00 12:05 0 6
BQE Bakanian bhaunr 12:30 12:32 0 24
PUD Phanda 12:41 12:43 0 32
PNWN Pachwan 12:50 12:52 0 39
SEH Sehore 12:58 13:00 0 44
BKTL Baktal 13:09 13:11 0 52
PRB Parbati 13:18 13:20 0 58
JBX Jabri 13:27 13:29 0 66
KPP Kalapipal 13:35 13:37 0 73
CKOD Chakrod 13:41 13:43 0 79
SJP Shujalpur 13:51 13:53 0 86
MQE Mohammadkhera 14:01 14:03 0 92
AKD Akodia 14:11 14:13 0 99
BLX Bolai 14:22 14:24 0 111
KSH Kali sindh 14:30 14:32 0 117
KONY Kisoni 14:38 14:40 0 124
BCH Berchha 14:46 14:48 0 129
PUO Pir umrod 14:58 15:00 0 141
MKC Maksi 15:13 15:15 0 148
TAN Tarana road 15:23 15:25 0 158
SVT Shivpura 15:32 15:34 0 164
TJP Tajpur 15:41 15:43 0 174
PLW Pingleshwar 15:49 15:51 0 180
UJN Ujjain jn 16:35 16:55 0 189
NKI Naikheri 17:09 17:11 0 200
ASL Aslaoda 17:24 17:26 0 209
PSO Palsora makrawa 17:34 17:36 0 218
UNL Unhel 17:44 17:46 0 226
PPG Piploda bagla 17:53 17:55 0 233
NAD Nagda jn 18:15 18:50 0 244
BRNA Berawanya 18:57 18:59 0 252
KUH Khachrod 19:04 19:06 0 258
RNH Runkhera 19:15 19:17 0 268
BOD Bangrod 19:24 19:26 0 276
RTM Ratlam jn 20:10 20:20 0 289
MRN Morwani 20:31 20:33 0 301
BILD Bildi 20:40 20:42 0 310
RTI Raoti 20:49 20:51 0 317
BOG Bhairongarh 21:02 21:04 0 329
BMI Bamnia 21:11 21:13 0 335
AGR Amargarh 21:35 21:37 0 339
PCN Panch pipila 21:47 21:49 0 349
BJG Bajrangarh 21:55 21:57 0 356
THDR Thandla rd 22:04 22:06 0 362
MGN Meghnagar 22:13 22:15 0 371
ANAS Anas 22:27 22:29 0 385
BIO Bordi 22:35 22:37 0 393
DHD Dahod 23:00 00:00 0 404

Related Routes

Trains between Bhopal Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Itarsi Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Jhansi Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Gwalior and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Gwalior
Trains between Habibganj and Betul
Trains between Ujjain Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Kalyan Jn
Trains between Nagpur and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Nagpur
Trains between Habibganj and Pandhurna
Trains between New Delhi and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and New Delhi
Trains between Morena and Habibganj
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Habibganj
Trains between Indore Jn Bg and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Amla Jn
Trains between Habibganj and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Jabalpur and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Jabalpur
Trains between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trains between Habibganj and Jaipur
Trains between Sevagram and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Timarni
Trains between Kanpur Central and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Katni
Trains between Mumbai Cst and Habibganj
Trains between Kurukshetra Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Satna and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Bhilai Pwr Hs
Trains between Habibganj and Birsinghpur
Trains between Habibganj and Satna
Trains between Allahabad Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Saugor and Habibganj
Trains between Pune Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Bhatinda Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Kopargaon and Habibganj
Trains between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Habibganj
Trains between Yasvantpur Jn and Habibganj
Trains between Habibganj and Bangalore Cy Jn
Trains between Habibganj and Gorakhpur
Trains between Habibganj and Hathbandh
Trains between Habibganj and Hyderabad Decan
Trains between Habibganj and Meerut City
Trains between Habibganj and Pune Jn
Trains between Habibganj and Rewa O A
Trains between Rewa O A and Habibganj

Habibganj dahod passenger is a daily running passenger train. It travels in between Habibganj railway station and Dahod. It operates with train numbers 59394 and 59394.
The overall distance covered by Habibganj dahod passenger is 404 km. The average running speed of the train is about 36.727272727273 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 11 hours. Train 59394 Habibganj dahod passenger runs from Habibganj to Dahod and train 59394 Habibganj dahod passenger heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 59394 Habibganj dahod passenger departs from Habibganj at 11:50 hours and reaches Dahod station at 23:00 hours on day 0 of journey. On the other side, train 59394 departs from Dahod station at 11:50 and reaches Habibganj at 23:00 on day 0 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Bhopal Jn, Ratlam Jn, Nagda Jn, Ujjain Jn, Habibganj.

Map View