Schedule of Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express (14314) is given below. This train starts at Bareilly and ends at Lokmanyatilak. It takes total 33 hours over 1 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
14314 Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express BE LTT 20:00 10:45 1 0000001 MAIL_EXP

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
BE Bareilly 00:00 10:45 0 0
AO Aonla 11:35 11:37 0 27
CH Chandausi jn 12:40 12:45 0 69
BBA Babrala 13:33 13:35 0 112
ALJN Aligarh jn 15:38 15:43 0 167
TDL Tundla jn 16:45 17:45 0 245
AGA Agra city 18:23 18:25 0 268
RKM Raja ki mandi 18:38 18:40 0 270
AGC Agra cantt 19:00 19:08 0 274
MRA Morena 20:03 20:05 0 353
GWL Gwalior 20:50 20:55 0 392
JHS Jhansi jn 22:30 22:38 0 489
BINA Bina jn 02:20 02:25 1 640
BPL Bhopal jn 04:10 04:15 1 779
HBJ Habibganj 04:25 04:27 1 785
ET Itarsi jn 06:40 06:50 1 871
HD Harda 08:10 08:12 1 942
KNW Khandwa 10:00 10:05 1 1050
BAU Burhanpur 10:58 11:00 1 1119
BSL Bhusaval jn 11:50 12:00 1 1183
JL Jalgaon jn 12:23 12:25 1 1207
MMR Manmad jn 14:05 14:10 1 1367
NK Nasik road 15:20 15:25 1 1440
IGP Igatpuri 17:00 17:05 1 1491
KYN Kalyan jn 19:00 19:05 1 1574
TNA Thane 19:22 19:25 1 1594
LTT Lokmanyatilak 20:00 00:00 1 1611

Related Routes

Trains between Bareilly and Lucknow
Trains between Lucknow and Bareilly
Trains between Rampur and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Rampur
Trains between Bareilly and Hardoi
Trains between Bareilly and Ambala Cant Jn
Trains between Ambala Cant Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Varanasi Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Varanasi Jn
Trains between Bareilly and Gorakhpur
Trains between Gorakhpur and Bareilly
Trains between Ludhiana Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Ghaziabad
Trains between Ghaziabad and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Hajipur Jn
Trains between Hajipur Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Delhi and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Delhi
Trains between Muzaffarpur Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Muzaffarpur Jn
Trains between Rae Bareli Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Najibabad Jn
Trains between Amroha and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Roorkee
Trains between Jalandhar Cant and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Jalandhar Cant
Trains between Bareilly and Samastipur Jn
Trains between Jalandhar City and Bareilly
Trains between Asansol Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Amritsar Jn
Trains between Bareilly and Beas
Trains between New Delhi and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Deoria Sadar
Trains between Tilhar and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and New Delhi
Trains between Patna Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Faizabad Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Guwahati and Bareilly
Trains between Jammu Tawi and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Faizabad Jn
Trains between Bareilly and Guwahati
Trains between Bareilly and Jammu Tawi
Trains between Bareilly and Patna Jn
Trains between Gajraula Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Rangiya Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Howrah Jn and Bareilly
Trains between Bareilly and Howrah Jn
Trains between Bareilly and Rajpura Jn
Trains between Gurgaon and Bareilly
Trains between Chandausi Jn and Bareilly

Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express is a weekly running mail express train. It travels in between Bareilly railway station and Lokmanyatilak. It operates with train numbers 14314 and 14314.
The overall distance covered by Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express is 1611 km. The average running speed of the train is about 48.818181818182 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 33 hours. Train 14314 Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express runs from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak and train 14314 Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 14314 Bareilly mumbai ltt weekly express departs from Bareilly at 10:45 hours and reaches Lokmanyatilak station at 20:00 hours on day 1 of journey. On the other side, train 14314 departs from Lokmanyatilak station at 10:45 and reaches Bareilly at 20:00 on day 1 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Thane, Kalyan Jn, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval Jn.

Map View