Schedule of Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express (13202) is given below. This train starts at Lokmanyatilak and ends at Rajendra nagar (bihar). It takes total 36 hours over 2 days to complete this journey. The train only runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Arrival and departure information for each station is also given below along with the distance travelled by the train.

Train Number Train Name From To Arrival Time Departure Time Days Runs ON Train Type
13202 Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express LTT RJPB 09:55 22:15 2 1111111 MAIL_EXP

Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day Distance
LTT Lokmanyatilak 00:00 22:15 0 0
KYN Kalyan jn 22:55 23:00 0 37
DVL Devlali 01:33 01:35 1 165
NK Nasik road 01:45 01:50 1 171
NR Niphad 02:18 02:20 1 202
LS Lasalgaon 02:33 02:35 1 219
MMR Manmad jn 03:00 03:05 1 244
NGN Nandgaon 03:22 03:25 1 269
CSN Chalisgaon jn 03:53 03:55 1 311
JL Jalgaon jn 04:53 04:55 1 404
BSL Bhusaval jn 05:20 05:30 1 428
RV Raver 06:03 06:05 1 472
BAU Burhanpur 06:23 06:25 1 492
NPNR Nepanagar 06:53 06:55 1 519
KNW Khandwa 08:10 08:15 1 561
TLV Talvadya 08:28 08:30 1 577
CAER Chhanera 08:48 08:50 1 607
KKN Khirkiya 09:13 09:15 1 637
HD Harda 09:36 09:38 1 669
TBN Timarni 09:48 09:50 1 683
BPF Banapura 10:24 10:26 1 711
ET Itarsi jn 11:30 11:40 1 740
BGTA Bagra tawa 12:02 12:04 1 766
SGP Sohagpur 12:43 12:45 1 789
PPI Pipariya 13:02 13:04 1 807
BKH Bankhedi 13:18 13:20 1 826
SCKR Salichauka road 13:31 13:33 1 842
GAR Gadarwara 13:44 13:46 1 856
KY Kareli 14:06 14:08 1 885
NU Narsinghpur 14:28 14:30 1 901
SRID Sridham 14:54 14:56 1 932
MML Madan mahal 15:34 15:36 1 981
JBP Jabalpur 15:45 15:55 1 985
SHR Sihora road 16:27 16:29 1 1023
KTE Katni 17:10 17:15 1 1075
JKE Jukehi 17:30 17:32 1 1093
MYR Maihar 18:03 18:05 1 1138
STA Satna 18:50 19:00 1 1174
JTW Jaitwar 19:17 19:19 1 1194
MJG Majhagawan 19:42 19:44 1 1214
MKP Manikpur jn 21:15 21:20 1 1251
DBR Dabhaura 21:38 21:40 1 1274
SRJ Shankargarh 22:07 22:09 1 1306
COI Cheoki 23:10 23:30 1 1349
MNF Manda road 01:20 01:22 2 1395
BDL Vindhyachal 01:44 01:46 2 1423
MZP Mirzapur 02:03 02:05 2 1430
CAR Chunar 02:35 02:40 2 1461
ARW Ahraura road 03:16 03:18 2 1480
MGS Mughal sarai jn 03:55 04:10 2 1494
ZNA Zamania 04:46 04:48 2 1534
DLN Dildarnagar jn 05:01 05:03 2 1548
GMR Gahmar 05:12 05:14 2 1563
CSA Chausa 05:21 05:23 2 1573
BXR Buxar 05:35 05:37 2 1584
BEA Bihiya 07:07 07:09 2 1631
ARA Ara 07:53 07:55 2 1652
BTA Bihta 08:34 08:36 2 1674
SDE Sadisopur 08:42 08:44 2 1679
DNR Danapur 09:03 09:05 2 1692
PNBE Patna jn 09:30 09:40 2 1702
RJPB Rajendra nagar (bihar) 09:55 00:00 2 1704

Related Routes

Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Nasik Road
Trains between Nasik Road and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Manmad Jn
Trains between Manmad Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Itarsi Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Khandwa
Trains between Khandwa and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Satna
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jabalpur
Trains between Jabalpur and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Allahabad Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Allahabad Jn
Trains between Burhanpur and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Bhopal Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jalgaon Jn
Trains between Jalgaon Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Bhopal Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jhansi Jn
Trains between Raipur Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Nagpur and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Nagpur
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Raipur Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Akola Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Gondia Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Habibganj
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Varanasi Jn
Trains between Varanasi Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Habibganj and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Bina Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Janghai Jn
Trains between Janghai Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Badnera Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Chalisgaon Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Mughal Sarai Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Mughal Sarai Jn
Trains between Bilaspur Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Bilaspur Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Cheoki
Trains between Pachora Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Cheoki and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Jharsuguda Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Jharsuguda Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Kanpur Central
Trains between Patna Jn and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Durg and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Orai
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Patna Jn
Trains between Lokmanyatilak and Raigarh
Trains between Kanpur Central and Lokmanyatilak
Trains between Gorakhpur and Lokmanyatilak

Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express is a daily running mail express train. It travels in between Lokmanyatilak railway station and Rajendra nagar (bihar). It operates with train numbers 13202 and 13202.
The overall distance covered by Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express is 1704 km. The average running speed of the train is about 47.333333333333 km/hour and the average time taken by the train to complete the journey is about 36 hours. Train 13202 Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express runs from Lokmanyatilak to Rajendra nagar (bihar) and train 13202 Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express heads in the opposite direction. As per its time schedule, train 13202 Mumbai ltt rajendra nagar terminal janta express departs from Lokmanyatilak at 22:15 hours and reaches Rajendra nagar (bihar) station at 09:55 hours on day 2 of journey. On the other side, train 13202 departs from Rajendra nagar (bihar) station at 22:15 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 09:55 on day 2 of the journey.
The prominent stoppages took by the express are at Kalyan Jn, Patna Jn, Itarsi Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Bhusaval Jn.

Map View